14, WILLOUGHBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.9%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+231.9%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+73.8%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1