Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LODGE VIEW, BURY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BL0 0SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£360,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+21.8%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-22.0%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
-£67,263 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,263
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0SY
← Back to All Properties