22, CHARLTON AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£178,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£950-99.5%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Other
-£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Other
Sale #1