Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+54.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+144.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties