Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PACKWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
-11.0%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+88.6%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2DJ
← Back to All Properties