7, HARROGATE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,950+112.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1