4, OATLANDS COURT, ST MARYS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 9QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,630,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,630,000+10.9%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,470,000-61.3%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
-£2,330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,800,000+1570.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£3,572,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1