Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, TARRANT STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9DJ
← Back to All Properties