Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WATERFOLD LANE, BURY, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+57.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+152.2%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7JY
← Back to All Properties