Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties