Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE HOUSE FARM, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP19 0NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£792,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£990,000
+400.0%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Other
+£792,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 0NG
← Back to All Properties