Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TETBURY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+64.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+19.2%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+141.7%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9NF
← Back to All Properties