11, OLIVE ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 9PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+32.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+180.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+78.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1