Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COPSE CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+30.5%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 11 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EE
← Back to All Properties