Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DELIUS ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+8.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8UA
← Back to All Properties