Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SORREL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+20.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,750
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FR
← Back to All Properties