Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DANEHURST PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+47.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6PP
← Back to All Properties