Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, COUNTY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+62.5%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4JN
← Back to All Properties