86, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£189,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+228.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£189,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+33.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1