Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKLANDS VIEW, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 3RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 3RS
← Back to All Properties