2, STOR MEADOW, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 4NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+100.0%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+98.4%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+29.9%
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+1.0%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1