Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+93.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+88.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RS
← Back to All Properties