86, KNOTTS LANE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£500-99.1%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+129.2%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+71.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1