Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+35.7%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
+23.0%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-11.7%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 29 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties