Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, UNDERBANK HOUSE, 6, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
+7.1%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties