61, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 4EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,500+26.5%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+30.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1