Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FINSTOCK GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+48.1%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+155.0%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9YU
← Back to All Properties