Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICTORIA PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+115.6%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7HG
← Back to All Properties