Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+66.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-12.2%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+46.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties