21, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+2.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£436,000+129.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£246,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+216.9%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Terraced
+£130,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1