Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NUTHATCH CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+19.5%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+114.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties