61, WESTMEADS ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£159,498 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+104.6%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£159,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,502
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1