Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+103.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties