Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, REGIS GATE, 12 - 28, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
-38.0%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 29 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AQ
← Back to All Properties