Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KEPLER GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+147.1%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5EL
← Back to All Properties