75, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+107.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+100.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1