Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+71.8%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6NF
← Back to All Properties