Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DEEP DENES, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+81.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7SU
← Back to All Properties