Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,300
Last Sold Price
6 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,300
+23.9%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
-18.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7JX
← Back to All Properties