Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PARK LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,995
+148.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6QA
← Back to All Properties