Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+32.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties