FLAT 12, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+107.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500+39.5%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-5.0%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1