Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+49.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+63.0%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties