Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+16.5%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+31.5%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+214.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2PJ
← Back to All Properties