1, WADDINGTON COURT, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 5FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,061
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.7%
Price Change
-£286,739 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£82,061-77.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£286,739 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,800
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1