Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+7.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+25.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties