14, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+4.9%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+66.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 23 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1