Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1982, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£128,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+112.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3HJ
← Back to All Properties