Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
628, PRINCES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+74.7%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+88.1%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6JQ
← Back to All Properties