Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARSONS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+26.0%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 3 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 1JS
← Back to All Properties